Trueluck Casino Bonus Info Visit Trueluck
Home › Bonuses › Sportsbook

⚽ Sportsbook

Trueluck's sports side has one welcome offer and two permanent features. The welcome freebet needs x15 turnover at odds of at least 2.0 within 14 days. Comboboost raises the profit on combo bets of three or more legs, and Boosted Odds marks events where the price has been raised.

1st Sport Bonus — SportsbookSport · 1st deposit

1st Sport Bonus

100% freebet up to €300
  • Min. deposit€20
  • Wageringx15
  • Min. odds2.0
  • Lifetime14 days
⏱ Time limit:14 days from crediting
📅 Runs on:Once, on your first deposit
✓ No code — press Get Bonus before depositing
Get Bonus at Trueluck
Full conditionsCollapse

New bettors get a freebet equal to their first deposit, up to €300, with 14 days to turn it over.

  • Deposit at least €20; the freebet matches it 100%, up to €300.
  • Wagering x15 within 14 days.
  • Only selections at odds of 2.0 or higher count.
Comboboost — SportsbookAccumulators

Comboboost

Up to +100% profit on combos
  • Min. legs3
  • Min. odds1.5 per leg
  • Max boost100%
  • WhereSportsbook
⏱ Time limit:Ongoing
📅 Runs on:Any time
✓ Applied automatically to qualifying combos
Get Bonus at Trueluck
Full conditionsCollapse

Build a combo of three or more selections at 1.5+ and the profit on a winning slip is boosted — up to 100%.

  • Add at least 3 events or markets, each at odds of 1.5 or higher.
  • The more legs, the bigger the boost, up to 100% of the profit.
  • Voided (returned) selections do not count toward the number of legs.
Boosted Odds — SportsbookOdds

Boosted Odds

Raised prices on selected markets
  • TypePrice boost
  • WhereSportsbook
  • CostNone
  • PaidAfter the match
⏱ Time limit:Ongoing
📅 Runs on:On selected events
✓ Look for the Boosted Odds label
Get Bonus at Trueluck
Full conditionsCollapse

Some matches and markets carry higher-than-usual odds; bet on them and the boosted price is paid out after the event.

  • Open the sportsbook and look for events marked as Boosted Odds.
  • Place your bet as normal — no code or opt-in.
  • Winnings are settled at the boosted price after the match.

Figures are in € as Trueluck lists them for EU visitors. In other currencies an equivalent value is used. Offers and the free-spin game can vary by country (the casino calls it a popular game in your region). If anything here differs from the casino's rules, the casino's rules apply.

More Trueluck sections

New to Trueluck?

Up to €500 + 100 FSon your first Trueluck slots deposit

Get Bonus